Lauri Long
Office Manager
Administrative|Office
608-423-9727 x1151
Chris Holt
Principal
Administrative|Office
608-423-9727 x1128
Betsy Bamlett
Food Service Admin. Asst/Office Admin. Asst.
Administrative|Office
608-423-9727 x 1117
Cheri Abel
CES Custodian
Maintenance|Custodial
608-423-9727 x1101
Chris Anderson
Special Education Assistant
Special Education
608-423-9727
Alexandra Arndt
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade Team
608-423-9727 x 1139
Megan Becker
Special Education Assistant
Special Education
608-423-9727
Lisa Bernhardt
Special Education Teacher
608-423-9727 x1138
Whitney Brown
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1132
Cassie Brownlee
Special Education Aide
6084239727
Kelly Cunningham
CES Guidance
Student Services
608-423-9727 x1133
Marlene Cutcher
Library Aide
IMC Personnel
608-423-9727 x1111
Sharon Daly
Advanced Learning Coordinator
Advanced Learning & Interventions
608-423-9727 x2108
Mary Davis
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1112
Susan DeMars
Speech & Language
Advanced Learning & Interventions
608-423-9727 x1110
Holly Dow
Music Teacher
Specials
608-423-9727 x1154
Deanna Earleywine
Interventionist
Advanced Learning & Interventions
608-423-9727 x1114
Marco Falcon
Custodian
Maintenance|Custodial
608-423-9727 x1101
Steven Frey
Network Administrator
Administrative|Office
608-423-9727 x.4505
Kay Ghorbani
Special Education Assistant
Special Education
608-423-9727
Kristin Gowan
District Social Worker
Student Services
608-423-9727 x1137
Antoine Gray
Phy. Ed Teacher (5th grade)
Specials
608-423-9727 x3125
Carol Gunnelson
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1120
Tricia Heaslip
KGN Teacher
6084239727 x 1102
Joann Helgestad
Special Ed Assistant
Special Education
608-423-9727
Lisa Hellmich
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1163
Barb Hosler
Early Childhood Assistant
Special Education
608-423-9727 x1142
Joanne Jablonski
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1152
Emma Jeffery
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1144
Katie Jeffery
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1124
Jane Johnson
IMC Assistant
IMC Personnel
608-423-9727
Marcia Klemp
Early Childhood Assistant
Special Education
608-423-9727 x1142
Sarah Krajewski
Art Teacher
Specials
608-423-9727 x1150
Anneke Legge
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
608-423-9727 x3148
Jamie Leopold
4K Assistant
608-423-9727 x1129
Brittany Lovicott
Reading Specialist
5K Team
608-423-9727 x1159
Sheryl McCarthy
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1130
Brett Meinecke
Special Education Teacher
608-423-9727 x1147
Karen Moe
Physical Therapist
Advanced Learning & Interventions
608-423-9727 x1131
Moe Steve
Custodian
Maintenance|Custodial
608-423-9727 x1101
Katie Mosey
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1113
Janice Murray
Food Service Director
Administrative|Office
608-423-9727 x1116
Pam Muth
4K Assistant
4K Team
608-423-9727 x.1122
Kay Olsen
District School Psychologist
Student Services
608-423-9727 x1108
Melissa Overhouse
Reading Assistant
608-423-9727
Catherine "Katie" Paul
School Nurse
Student Services
608-423-9727 x4104
Jacqueline Prescott
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1161
Katie Probst
KGN Teacher
608-423-9727 x1164
Jessica Reinstad
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1158
Tony Reynolds
School Resource Officer
Student Services
608-423-9727 x.4110
Susie Solberg
Speech & Language
Advanced Learning & Interventions
608-423-9727 x1140
Sherry Starkweather
Early Childhood Teacher
608-423-9727 x1142
Randy Staubli
Director of Building & Grounds
Maintenance|Custodial
608-423-9727 x3103
MaryBeth Steven
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1145
Sherry Sughrua
Occupational Therapist
Advanced Learning & Interventions
608-423-9727 x1146
Mariah Turenne
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
608-423-9727 x1136
Sherrie Verburg
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1148
Dale Vethe
Maintenance/Grounds
Maintenance|Custodial
608-423-9727 x2136 VM
Megan Waedekin
2nd Grade Tacher
2nd Grade Team
608-423-9727 x1118
Dan Wagner
Special Education Aide
608-423-9727